Järvamaa MV 2018 ajakava

Mäng  Kuupäev  Koht Aeg  Võistkonnad  Tulemus  Kohtunikud
PÕHITURNIIR
1. 28.10  Väätsa 18:00  Väätsa – Retro 61:62  Pennert – Trumm
2. 29.10  E-Piim SH 18:30  KK7 – Türi 68:76  Paris – Viilup
3. 04.11  Paide ÜG 16:00  Retro – Järva-Jaani 73:65  Pennert – Mikson
4. 05.11  Järva-Jaani 12:00  Järva-Jaani – Türi 56:88  Pennert – Kivimäe
5. 05.11  Aravete 14:00  Ambla – KK7 73:65  Viilup – Prants
6. 11.11  E-Piim SPH 18:00  Retro – Ambla 67:78  Pennert – Sild
7. 12.11  E-Piim SPH 18:00  KK7 – Väätsa 58:65  Paris – Sild
8. 19.11  Väätsa 13:00  Väätsa – Türi 64:67  Pennert – Sild
9. 19.11  Järva-Jaani 16:00  Järva-Jaani – KK7 44:89  Viilup – Sild
10. 02.12  Koigi 16:00  KK7 – Retro 66:77  Rannu – Lööper
11. 03.12  Järva-Jaani 18:00  Järva-Jaani – Väätsa 77:80  Pennert – Viitmaa
12. 03.12  Aravete 12:00  Ambla – Väätsa 74:71  Rannu – Tikko
13. 10.12  Paide ÜG 16:00  Retro – Türi 61:56  Pennert – Rannu
14. 13.01  Järva-Jaani 12:00  Järva-Jaani – Ambla 61:79  Paris – Tikko
15. 14.01  Aravete 16:00  Ambla – Türi 67:64  Rannu – Trumm
16. 21.01  E-Piim SPH 17:00  Retro – Väätsa 77:64  Pennert – Lööper
17. 21.01  E-Piim SPH 18:30  KK7 – Türi 61:59  Paris – Rannu
18. 03.02  Paide ÜG 16:00  Retro – KK7 79:89  Rannu – Sild
19. 04.02  Paide ÜG 15:00  Türi – Järva-Jaani 94:55  Rannu . Papstel
20. 04.02  Väätsa 17:00  Väätsa – Ambla 57:93  Paris – Sild
21. 18.02  Väätsa 17:30  Väätsa – Järva-Jaani 97:55  Rannu – Sild
22. 21.02  E-Piim SPH 19:00  KK7 – Ambla 55:68  Rannu – Sild
23. 25.02  Türi ÜG 17:30  Türi – Retro 70:40  Pennert – Sild
24. 02.03  Väätsa 20:00  Väätsa – KK7 60:74  Paris – Sild
25. 04.03  Türi 16:00  Türi – Ambla 68:78  Pennert – Tikko
26. 04.03  Järva-Jaani 18:00  Järva-Jaani – Retro 61:87  Rannu – Sild
27. 11.03  Türi 17:30   Türi – Väätsa 50:63  Paris – Viilup
28. 17.03  E-Piim SPH 18:00  KK7 – Järva-Jaani 76:56  Rannu – Kivimäe
29. 18.03  Aravete 15:00  Ambla – Retro 82:70  Pennert – Prants
29. 18.03  Aravete 16:30  Ambla – Järva-Jaani 83:50  Paris – Pennert
VAHETURNIIR
31. 25.03  Väätsa 17:00  Väätsa – Järva-Jaani 100:59  Pennert – Sild
32. 28.03  Järva-Jaani 19:00  Järva-Jaani – KK7 43:88  Rannu – Sild
33. 31:03  Paide ÜG 15:00  Retro – Türi 53:80  Kivimäe – Sild
34. 01.04  Paide ÜG 18:00  KK7 – Väätsa 64:71  Rannu – Paris
KOHAMÄNGUD
35. 07.04  Paide ÜG 16:00  Retro – Väätsa 73:60  Pennert – Sild
36. 11.04  Aravete 19:00  Ambla – Järva-Jaani 96:79  Sild – Pennert
37. 14.04  E-Piim SPH 16:30  KK7 – Türi 74:90  Rannu – Viilup
38. 15.04  Türi ÜG 12:00  Türi – KK7 92:59  Viilup – Kivimäe
39. 15.04  Väätsa 16:00  Väätsa – Retro 56:64  Pennert – Münzer
40. 15.04  Järva – Jaani 18:00  Järva-Jaani – Ambla 53:110  Pennert – Viitmaa
43. 26.04  E-Piim SPH 19:00  Ambla – Türi  Paris – Pennert
44. 26.04  E-Piim SPH 20:30  Viking Window – Retro  Rannu – Pennert
45. 27.04  E-Piim SPH 19:00  3. koha mäng  Kitsing – Värv
46. 27.04  E-Piim SPH 20:30  FINAAL  Kitsing – Värv